На основе общего базового образования

Кеттельщик; швея;

1 Ашарчук Полина Владимировна
2 Балук Александр Евгеньевич
3 Бобровник Анна Андреевна
4 Бонько Елена Евгеньевна
5 Бощук Анна Викторовна
6 Гузаревич Екатерина Викторовна
7 Дрозд Дарья Григорьевна
8 Ерш Валентина Вячеславовна
9 Жук Александр Константинович
10 Зыбенок Полина Александровна
11 Колеснекович Виктория Викторовна
12 Кравченко Александра Анатольевна
13 Лукашеню Дарья Анатольевна
14 Матвеева Галина Владимировна
15 Минкевич Мария Николаевна
16 Михалевич Татьяна Олеговна
17 Перещук Ксения Николаевна
18 Петрушкевич Наталья Адамовна
19 Плоткевич Карина Сергеевна
20 Полюхович Инна Дмитриевна
21 Приборович Надежда Сергеевна
22 Рокашевич Юлия Александровна
23 Хилютич Анастасия Олеговна
24 Хилютич Светлана Анатольевна
25 Шиколай Татьяна Ивановна
26 Юрцевич Анастасия Сергеевна

  

Швея; парикмахер; 

 

1 Барковская Елизавета Александровна
2 Билибу Наталья Сергеевна
3 Глинская Татьяна Александровна
4 Головач Елена Васильевна
5 Гонтарь Дарья Александровна
6 Горегляд Диана Анатольевна
7 Горелая Галина Викторовна
8 Гущеня Алина Александровна
9 Драгун Ольга Викторовна
10 Жгирову Юлия Владимировна
11 Земляник Анна Леонидовна
12 Иваськевич Илона Александровна
13 Качановская Диана Андреевна
14 Ковш Карина Александровна
15 Колб Екатерина Игоревна
16 Кондрашук Александр Вячеславович
17 Миколайчик Алина Александровна
18 Мовшук Виктория Андреевна
19 Неверовскую Елизавета Александровна
20 Повзун Кристина Николаевна
21 Полещук Валерия Викторовна
22 Санец Алина Николаевна
23 Семенова Александра Александровна
24 Счастная Элля Юрьевна
25 Таранович Татьяна Михайловна
26 Тищенко Анастасия Андреевна

 

 

Вязальщица; оператор ЭВМ; 

1 Бабич  Ангелина Сергеевна
2 Басюк Юрий Александрович
3 Богдан Олег Юрьевич
4 Борушко Любовь Викторовна
5 Бульбочка Станислав Дмитриевич
6 Вовна Иван Васильевич
7 Гормаш Евгений Михайлович
8 Ефимович Андрей Юрьевич
9 Захарчик Денис Юрьевич
10 Игнатович Никита Олегович
11 Клышко Алексей Михайлович
12 Кобец Кирил Михайлович
13 Ковалевич Максим Васильевич
14 Козлов Данила Юрьевич
15 Комар Дарья Федоровна
16 Кононович Никита Александрович
17 Кухарчук Дмитрий Юрьевич
18 Лемешевский Максим Сергеевич
19 Линкевич Владислав Александрович
20 Мирончук Антон Александрович
21 Ольха Анастасия Витальевна
22 Раджабов Кирилл Николаевич
23 Святощик Никита Александрович
24 Стражевич Виталий Сергеевич
25 Щербук Максим Юрьевич
26 Якушик Анна Федоровна

На основе среднего образования 

Швея; Портной;

 

1 Бруцкая Надежда Сергеевна
2 Денискевич Снежана Александровна
3 Ивашко Маргарита Дмитриевны
4 Карташова Валерия Дмитриевна
5 Ковалевич Александра Игоревна
6 Комбуль Маргарита Игоревна
7 Кондратюк Марина Владимировна
8 Курадавец Кристина Игоревна
9 Курган Анастасия Владимировна
10 Курилович Анастасия Сергеевна
11 Кучук Кристина Николаевна
12 Макоед Янина Леонидовна
13 Марчук Анна Сергеевна
14 Михлюк Надежда Фёдоровна
15 Морозова Ольга Александровна
16 Охмак Анастасия Александровна
17 Попова Анастасия Вячеслававна
18 Рац Владислава Валерьевна
19 Романович Вероника Геннадьевна
20 Романчук Виктория Григорьевна
21 Свиридович Елена Николаевна
22 Сивченко Мария Олеговна 
23 Скребец Виктория Витаольевна
24 Тупица Виктория Андреевна
25 Чинкайло Лиана Степановна
26 Чмуневич Юлия Ивановна
27 Шпаковская Диана Эдуардовна
28 Юнгова Алеся Александровна

 

Прядильщик; Оператор ЭВМ; 

1 Голёту Алексея Александровича
2 Долмата Дмитрия Викторовича
3 Зайко Евгения Андреевича
4 Зельмана Александра Олеговича
5 Зинченко Сергея Александровича
6 Клемнюка Радиона Сергеевича
7 Ковалевич Наталью Николаевну
8 Коржак Анастасию Павловну
9 Корневича Максима Александровича
10 Крицкую Татьяну Рудольфовну
11 Кушнерова Дмитрия Сергеевича
12 Кушнерук Евгения Михайловича
13 Левина Александра Анатольевича
14 Маркевича Павла Валентиновича
15 Поливоду Дарью Сергеевну
16 Пупчика Николая Александровича
17 Рубаник Ангелину Петровну
18 Сирисько Антон Александрович
19 Совко Дарью Юрьевну
20 Стрелко Евгения Григорьевича
21 Торчило Анатолия Анатольевича
22 Турмовича Владислава Геннадьевича
23 Тямчика Владислава Александровича
24 Федчука Данилу Павловича
25 Фицнера Алекса Валентиновича
26 Фролова Филиппа Сергеевича
27 Шпака Максима Геннадьевича
28 Якуша Илью Александровича